Booking for : Naran Kaghan Tour 3 Days 2 Nights 17th Aug – 19th Aug





Naran Kaghan Tour 3 Days 2 Nights 17th Aug – 19th Aug

Tour Details

Naran Kaghan Tour 3 Days 2 Nights

 

Custom Package is also available for other dates.

Note: Everyone can Join us include Family , Male , Female , Bachelor & Couple. Limited seats available Package from Islamabad: Rs.10,500/- per head Package from Lahore: Rs.12,000/- per head

Azadi tour package Naran Kaghan 3 Days 2 Nights

Starting from 17th to 19th August 2018.

|SPECIAL ATTRACTIONS|

–Balakot
–Kunhar River
–Kaghan
–Naran
–Saif ul Maluk
–Shogran
–Seri Paya
–jalkhad
–Lulusar Lake
-Babusar top

[REGISTRATION PROCEDURE]

1.BANK DEPOSIT: Muhammad Zahid Branch code 0806 Account no 0100665145 Rawalpindi
2.Easy Paisa : 37405-5659932-1
Call Now : +92-314-5383504
After Payment and text on mention mobile number with these details Amount Paid, Date Of Payment, Trip Name, Joining From,
|ADVANCE PAYMENT| —Booking Advance: Rs.5000 Only —
Remaining payment : At the time of departure. —Registration Deadline: 08 August 2018
|EXCEPTIONS| —Kids age 5-10 : 50% charges and given jumper seat. —Kids age Under 5 : Free and given jumper seat. —Separate Room: Rs.1500/ Per Head. —Jeep charges included.
|Food| [ 4 Breakfast, 3 Dinner ] |Breakfast| Anda+Paratha+Tea.

|Dinner| Chicken biryani+ chicken karahi+ chicken Korma +salad+raita+chapatti

Day 1

Pick From Lahore 12:00 am
Pick From Islamabad 05:00 am
Arrival at Balakot 10:30 pm
Short stay at balakot 30 minute
Arrival at Kewai whaterfall 11:30 pm
Short stay at Kewai whaterfall
Departure for shogran 12:00 am
Arrival at shogran 12:30 am
Short Stay at shogran 01 hr
Departure for seri peya 01:00 pm
Arrival at seri peya Lake 02:00 pm
Short stay at seri paya 01 hr
Departure for Shogran 04:30 pm
Arrival at Shogran 05:00 pm
Check in Hotel 06:30 pm
Night stay at Hotel

Day 2

Early Breakfast 08:00 am
Departure for Naran 08:30 am
Arrival at Naran 11:00 pm
Short stay at 30 minute
Departure for Salf ul Malook 11:30 pm
Arrival at Salf ul Malook 12:00 pm
Short stay at Salf ul Malook 01:30 minute
Departure for Naran 01:30 pm
Arrival at Naran 02:00 pm
short stay at Boating point ( Own Payments)
Departure for Lulusar Lake
Depart for Bubusar Top
Check in Hotel 07:00
Night Stay at Hotel

Day 3

Early breakfast 08:00 am
Departure for Islamabad 10:00 am
Arrival at Islamabad 06:00 pm
Arrival at Lahore 12:00 am

Arrival at Lahore 12:00 am

❌SERVICES INCLUDED:
🔷 AC Private Transportation
🔷 Jeep Charges for Salf ul malook, Seri paya
🔷 Fuel / Diesel / Toll Expenses
🔷 Guide
🔷 Hotel Accommodation
🔷 4 breakfast,3 Dinner

❌SERVICES NOT INCLUDED:
🚫 Any Boating and Fort tickets expenses
🚫 Expenses of personal nature like cold drinks, tea, mineral water, Lunch etc
🚫 Any item not mentioned above

👕 Items to bring with you: 👜
👉 CNIC (Compulsory)
👉 Day Bag
👉 Sun Glasses
👉 Chopstick
👉 Warm and Normal Clothes
👉 Joggers
|CANCELLATION POLICY|
— 7 days before the departure, 50% deduction.
— 3 days before the departure, 75% deduction.
— Less than 3 days before the departure, 100% deduction.
Note: Custom tour also available.

|BOOKING & INFORMATION|
Office: Iran Road Satellite Town,Rawalpindi
Ph: +92-314-5383504

Why you choose this package!

  • Travel through private air conditioned vehicle.
  • Quality Meals
  • hotel stays as per plan on 3-4 pax sharing
  • Facilities of guide
  • Basic first aid kit.
  • All tolls and taxes

1,Leave from Islamabad

Pick From Lahore 12:00 am Pick From Islamabad 05:00 am Arrival at Balakot 10:30 pm Short stay at balakot 30 minute Arrival at Kewai whaterfall 11:30 pm Short stay at Kewai whaterfall Departure for shogran 12:00 am Arrival at shogran 12:30 am Short Stay at shogran 01 hr Departure for seri peya 01:00 pm Arrival at seri peya Lake 02:00 pm Short stay at seri paya 01 hr Departure for Shogran 04:30 pm Arrival at Shogran 05:00 pm Check in Hotel 06:30 pm Night stay at Hotel

2,Departure for Naran

Early Breakfast 08:00 am Departure for Naran 08:30 am Arrival at Naran 11:00 pm Short stay at 30 minute Departure for Salf ul Malook 11:30 pm Arrival at Salf ul Malook 12:00 pm Short stay at Salf ul Malook 01:30 minute Departure for Naran 01:30 pm Arrival at Naran 02:00 pm short stay at Boating point ( Own Payments) Departure for Lulusar Lake Depart for Bubusar Top Check in Hotel 07:00 Night Stay at Hotel

3,Return to Islamabad

Early breakfast 08:00 am Departure for Islamabad 10:00 am Arrival at Islamabad 06:00 pm Arrival at Lahore 12:00 am Arrival at Lahore 12:00 am

Zahid Ashraf

Jeff Hubbard South America

Additional Info

  • Check In : 17 August, 2018
  • Check Out : 19 August, 2018
  • Duration : 3 Days, 2 NIghts
  • Availability : 40
  • Price : PKR10,500
  • Location : Islamabad & Lahore

Need Help!

0314 5383504

mzahid825@gmail.com

Recommend Tour Packages

3 Days, 2 NIghts Start From PKR8,500

Naran Kaghan Tour 3 Days 2 Nights

Book Now
Dubai Tour Packages from Karachi

3 Days, 2 NIghts Start From PKR 29,500

Dubai Visit Visa 90 Days Price 29,500 PKR

Book Now
6 DAYS 5 Nights Package

3 Days, 2 NIghts Start From PKR70,500

6 DAYS 5 Nights Package 70,500 PKR Only

Book Now
4 DAYS 3 Nights Package

3 Days, 2 NIghts Start From PKR46,650

4 DAYS 3 Nights Package 46,650 PKR Only

Book Now
3 Days 2 Nights Package

3 Days, 2 NIghts Start From PKR34,000

3 days & 2 Nights Dubai Tour 34,000 PKR Only

Book Now
dubai tour package from karachi

3 Days, 2 NIghts Start From PKR41,500

5 Days 4 Nights Dubai Package 41,500 PKR

Book Now

Pakistan Office

Pakistan Office

0314 5383504
Iran Road
Satellite Town,
Rawalpindi

UAE Office

City Center Deira

Dubai, UAE

UAE Contact

error: Content is protected !!